Member Schools Conference
 
CalendarRostersScores and Standings
  
  Calendar (All times are in Central Time)
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Tuesday, Sep 17, 2019
Time Event Location Details
10:00am Golf:Girls Varsity Invitational Ogallala High School vs. Gering @ Gering 
10:00am Golf:Girls Varsity Invitational Kearney Catholic, Kearney, North Platte, Adams Central Junior-Senior, Broken Bow, Central City, Holdrege, York, Doniphan, Lakeview vs. Hastings @ Lochland Country Club 
4:00pm Volleyball:Girls 8th Game Gothenburg vs. Lexington @ Lexington Middle School 
4:00pm Volleyball:Girls 7th Game Gothenburg vs. Lexington @ Lexington Middle School 
4:30pm Football: MS Game Broken Bow vs. Valentine @ Valentine High School 
4:30pm Football: 7th Game Broken Bow vs. Valentine Middle School @ Valentine Middle School 
5:00pm Cross Country: Varsity Invitational Cambridge, Chase County, Cozad, Decatur Community, Dundy County Stratton, Hershey, Holdrege, McPherson County Public, North Platte, North Platte Middle School, Ogallala High School, Perkins County, Saint Patrick, Sidney, Stapleton, Sutherland vs. McCook @ McCook NE Heritage Hills Golf Course 
5:00pm Football: 7th Game Cozad vs. Ogallala High School @ Ogallala High School 
5:00pm Football: 7th Game Gothenburg vs. Minden @ Minden High School 
5:00pm Football: 7th Game Cozad vs. Ogallala High School @ Ogallala High School 
5:00pm Softball: JV Game Cozad vs. Lexington @ Lexington Optimst Softball Fields 
5:00pm Volleyball: Reserve Dual West Holt Public vs. Ainsworth @ Ainsworth High School 
5:00pm Volleyball: JV Triangular Cozad, Arapahoe vs. Alma @ Alma Public School 
5:00pm Volleyball: Varsity Triangular Arapahoe, Cozad vs. Alma @ Alma Public School 
5:00pm Volleyball:Girls 9/10 Triangular Lexington, McCook vs. Broken Bow @ Broken Bow Jr./Sr. High School 
5:00pm Volleyball:Girls Sophomore Game St. Patrick vs. Gothenburg @ Gothenburg 
5:30pm Volleyball:Girls 8th Game Hershey vs. Ogallala High School @ Ogallala High School 
5:30pm Volleyball:Girls 7th Game Ogallala High School vs. McCook @ McCook 
5:30pm Volleyball:Girls MS Triangular Cody-Kilgore, Sandhills Thedford Knights vs. Valentine @ Valentine Middle School 
6:00pm Cross Country: Varsity Invitational Ogallala High School vs. McCook @ McCook 
6:00pm Football: 8th Game Broken Bow vs. Valentine Middle School @ Valentine Middle School 
6:00pm Volleyball:Girls Reserve Game Ogallala High School vs. North Platte @ North Platte 
6:00pm Volleyball: JV Dual West Holt Public vs. Ainsworth @ Ainsworth High School 
6:00pm Volleyball:Girls Reserve Game St. Patrick vs. Gothenburg @ Gothenburg 
6:30pm Football: 8th Game Cozad vs. Ogallala High School @ Ogallala High School 
6:30pm Football: 8th Game Gothenburg vs. Minden @ Minden High School 
6:30pm Football: 8th Game Cozad vs. Ogallala High School @ Ogallala High School 
6:30pm Softball: Varsity Game Cozad vs. Lexington @ Lexington Optimst Softball Fields 
7:00pm Volleyball:Girls JV Game Ogallala High School vs. North Platte @ North Platte 
7:00pm Volleyball: Varsity Dual West Holt Public vs. Ainsworth @ Ainsworth High School 
7:00pm Volleyball:Girls Varsity Game St. Patrick vs. Gothenburg @ Gothenburg 
8:00pm Volleyball:Girls Varsity Game Ogallala High School vs. North Platte @ North Platte 

     


      View:   
September  2019
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 1 2 3 4 5
 
View Schedules:
           
  
Login Here